ELITE MEN

ELITE WOMEN

Cycling Australia

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Butterfield p/b Van D'am Racing

1 Jessica Mundy
2 Brittany Petersen
3 Jenny Macpherson
4 Gemma Kernich
5 Holly Chance
6 Annoushka Scharnberg
7 Sueann Woodwiss
8 Chelsea Holmes

Lightsview

9 Chris Luxton
10 Justin Gassner
11 Matthew Gassner
12 Oliver Anderson
13 Jack Sykes
14 Tim Roe
15 Tom Kaesler
16 James Glasspool

SASI

9 Breanna Hargrave
10 Sophie Edwards
11 Chloe Moran
12 Maeve Plouffe
13 Ella Sibley
14 Olivia Wheeler

Olivers Real Food Racing

17 Russell Gill
18 Brad Davies
19 Jack Sutton
20 Callum Pearce
21 Lachlan Glasspool
22 Angus Maddern
23 Tristen Saunders
24 Tim Rochford

USG 

17 Alana Haansbergen
18 Eloise Vaughan
19 Stacey Riedel
20 Staci McCudden
21 Rebecca Goss
22 Kayla McSporran

SASI

25 Jarrad Drizners
26 Joshua Harrison
27 Angus Miller
28 Cooper Sayers
29 Kael Thomas
30 Cooper Tye
31 Lewis Walker
32 Luke Wight

Blackchrome Women's Development Team (Van D'am Racing)

25 Madeleine Steele
26 Tessa Kohn
27 Tessa Manning
28 Katerina Chung-Orr
29 Emily Hill
30 Meg Lemon
31 Hannah Seeliger
32 Aneeka Smith

USG 

33 Leo Simmonds
34 Curtis Dowdell
35 Angus Dickson
36 Rick Rouse
37 Aron Huysmans
38 Nicholas Welch
39 Jay Callaghan
40 Daniel Jack Lynch

AIS Women

33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40

Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields

41 Iven Bennett
42 Jason Thomason
43 Rylan Dowdell
44 Ethan Egglestone
45 Mark Sampson
46 Liam Lawlor
47 Daniel Siwek
48 Lachlan Darch

Gravier Cycle Collective

41 Jazz Bianca Martin
42 Natalie Redmond
43 Amber Pate
44 Nicole Mitsigeorgis
45 Joanne Easson
46 Nicola Macdonald
47 Jenna Bennett

Pon.bike Australia Pty Ltd

49 Mark Chadwick
50 Tom Chapman
51 Harry Carpenter
52 Shaun Lewis
53 Jack Hogan
54 Craig Ingram

Chesser Chemicals Cycling Team

57 Harry Askew
58 Jarrod Currie
59 Will Golding
60 Lucas Hoffman
61 Alex Kinnane
62 Daryl Margrate
63 Peter Varricchio
64 Michael Ward

Gravier Cycle Collective

65 Matthew Bird
66 Patrick Sharrad
67 Lachlan McRae
68 Isaac Rosenzweig
69 Matthew DiMonte
70 Nathan Dowie
71 Max Hardy